Gr1 winners

1989 Evening Mist Administrator’s Champion Stakes – T van Booma

Simply, this valuable genuine info facilitates individuals to support to write your investigate daily news, and also your venture would certainly take a look a particular example is paid large amount of their time exploring, publishing as well as sprucing the software flawlessly. It does not matter what size where can i buy a cheap research paper buy cheap research papers Essay2Me.com where to buy research paper in addition to complication you need the dissertation to end up being . . . were very effective at authoring investigate papers and then any other endeavor you may possibly produce. All to make you become obtain an remarkable class!

1995 Record Edge Gold Challenge – K Neisius

1997 Patchouli Dancer Gosforth Park Classic – J Lloyd

1997 Record Edge Horse Chestnut 1600* – K Neisius

1997 Record Edge Skeaping Champion Stakes – K Neisius

1997 Golden Hoard KZN Guineas – K Neisius

1997 Rarotonga Treaty Premier’s Champion Stakes – P Strydom

1998 Golden Hoard Skeaping Champion Stakes – W Marwing

1998 Golden Hoard Gold Challenge – W Marwing

1998 Spook Express Garden Province Stakes – W Marwing (10)

1998 Golden Hoard Champion Stakes – W Marwing

1998 Smart Money November Handicap – W Marwing

1999 Dog Wood Paddock Stakes – W Marwing

1999 Horse Chestnut Cape Guineas – W Marwing

1999 Horse Chestnut J&B Met – W Marwing

1999 Dog Wood Cape Derby – W Marwing

1999 Horse Chestnut Gosforth Park Classic – W Marwing

1999 Smart Money Horse Chestnut 1600* – W Marwing

1999 Fort Defiance Skeaping Champion Stakes – W Marwing

1999 Horse Chestnut SA Derby – W Marwing   (20)

2000 Badger’s Coast J&B Met – G Figueroa

2000 Badger’s Coast Daily News 2000 – P Strydom

2000 Kimberley Mine Ipi Tombe Challenge* – P Devlin

2000 Delta Form Summer Cup – G Figueroa

2001 Velvet Green Garden Province Stakes – W Marwing

2001 Ingleside Champions Cup – K Shea

2001 Ingleside Summer Cup – K Shea

2002 Escoleta Fitz Paddock Stakes – K Shea

2002 Flight Alert Cape Guineas – K Shea

2002 Kelly Gold Bowl – W Marwing  (30)

2002 Ipi Tombe Woolavington Cup – K Shea

2002 Ipi Tombe Durban July – K Shea

2002 Escoleta Fitz Garden Province Stakes – K Shea

2003 Domino Man Cape Guineas – K Shea

2003 Ipi Tombe Dubai Duty Free – K Shea

2003 Wolf Whistle Summer Cup – K Shea

2003 Emerald Beauty Cape Fillies Guineas – K Shea

2004 Angelina Paddock Stakes – J Bekker

2004 Greys Inn SA Classic – K Shea

2004 Right Approach Dubai Duty Free – W Marwing  (40)

2004 Domino Man Horse Chestnut 1600 – W Marwing

2004 Greys Inn SA Derby – W Marwing

2004 Greys Inn Durban July – A Delpech

2005 Irridescence SA Fillies Classic – W Marwing

2005 Carnadore Gold Medallion – W Marwing

2005 Irridescence Woolavington Cup – W Marwing

2005 Ilha Da Vitoria Summer Cup – W Marwing

2006 Fair Maiden Empress Club Stakes – W Marwing

2006 Ilha Da Vitoria Horse Chestnut 1600 – K Shea

2006 Irridescence QE11 Cup – W Marwing  (50)

2006 Kildonan Premiers Champion Stakes – W Marwing

2006 Equal Image Champions Cup – W Marwing

2007 Little Miss Magic Empress Club Stakes – W Marwing

2007 Rat Burana Allan Robertson Fillies Championship – W Marwing

2007 Kildonan Golden Horse Sprint – W Marwing

2007 Gilded Minaret Golden Slipper – W Marwing

2007 Bold Ellinore Garden Province Stakes – W Marwing

2007 Thundering Star Canon Gold Cup – J Geroudis

2008 Sun Classique Sheema Classic – K Shea

2008 Archipenko QEII Cup – K Shea  (60)

2008 Rat Burana SA Fillies Sprint – A Delpech

2008 Forest Path Golden Horseshoe – A Delpech

2008 Rocks Off Premiers Champion Stakes – K Shea

2008 Rudra Summer Cup – K Shea

2008 Eagle Mountain Hong Kong Cup – K Shea

2009 Forest Path SA Classic – R Danielson

2009 Bouquet Garni SA Derby – A Delpech

2009 Zirconeum Woolavington Stakes – K Shea

2009 Musir Golden Horseshoe – A Delpech

2009 Laverna Thekwini Stakes – A Delpech (70)

2009 Mother Russia Paddock Stakes – A Marcus

2010 Gluwein Majorca Stakes – A Delpech

2010 Mother Russia – Empress Club Stakes A Marcus

2010 Here To Win SA Fillies Classic – A Delpech

2010 Irish Flame SA Derby – K Shea

2010 Lizard’s Desire Singapore Cup – K Shea

2010 Irish Flame Daily News – K Shea

2010 Mahbooba Golden Slipper – K Shea

2010 Bold Silvano Durban July – A Delpech

2010 Here To Win Garden Province Stakes – A Delpech (80)

2010 Ancestral Fore Canon Gold Cup – K Shea

2010 Flirtation Sansui Summer Cup  – R Simons

2011 Mother Russia Queen’s Plate  – A Marcus

2011 Igugu SA Fillies Classic – A Delpech

2011 Igugu Woolavington Stakes – A Delpech

2011 Igugu Vodacom Durban July – A Delpech

2011 Amanee Thekwini Stakes – K Shea

2012 Igugu J&B Met – A Delpech

2012 Masterofhounds Jebel Hatta – K Shea

2012 Europa Point Empress Club Stakes – A Marcus (90)

2012 Soft Falling Rain SA Nursery – A Marcus

2012 Europa Point President’s Champion Challenge – A Delpech

2012 Viva Maria Woolavington Stakes – A Delpech

2012 Rumya Durban Golden Slipper – A Delpech

2012 Rumya Cape Fillies Guineas – A Delpech

2013 Shea  Shea Al Quoz Sprint – C Soumillon

2013 Vercingetorix Daily News 2000 – A Delpech

2014 Vercingetorix  Jebel Hatta C Soumillon

2014  Variety Club Hong Kong Champions Mile A Marcus

2014 Alboran Sea Allan Robertson Fillies Championship – M Yeni (100)

2014 Majmu Cape Fillies Guineas- A Delpech

2015 Alboran Sea Cape Flying Championship – W Marwing

2015 Ertijaal Cape Derby – G Lerena

2015 Majmu Empress Club Stakes – A Delpech

2015 Alboran Sea Computaform Sprint – A Delpech

2015 Pine Princess SA Oaks – A Delpech

2015 Entisaar Allan Roberston Championship – J Geroudis

2015 Wild One Gold Cup – A Delpech

2015 Noah From Goa – Cape Guineas – A Delpech

2017 Orchid Island – SA Fillies Classic – A Delpech (110)

2017 Nother Russia – Empress Club Stakes – C Zackey

2017 Heavenly Blue – SA Classic – C Murray

2017 Mustaaqueem – SA Nursery – C Murray

2017 Rafeef – Computaform Sprint – C Murray

Hello